Bezirksrangliste der Jugend U18 + U13 2021/22
21.08.21 - 22.08.21
BRL U18+U13

Teilnehmer nach Klassen (nur Online-Anmeldung)

Jungen U13

Bartsch, SebastianMTV HeideKreisliga Ju 18 He
Ding, LeoSV Friedrichsgabe1. Kreisklasse Ju 15 H
Glöde, LouisSSV LundenKreisliga Ju 18 He
Höhns, Pascal (ERS)TTC Seeth-EkholtKreisliga Jungen 15 He
Kohl, Felix (ERS)TSV Gut-Heil Heist1. Kreisklasse Ju 15 H
Küsel, Tobias (ERS)MTV Heide
Nowak, Benjamin-Leon (ERS)Barmstedter MTV1. Kreisklasse Ju 15 H
Rühmkorf, MikaTSV Gut-Heil Heist1. Kreisklasse Ju 15 H
Serk, LennartTSV Gut-Heil Heist1. Kreisklasse Ju 15 H
Terlaak, Christian (ERS)SC Cosmos WedelKreisliga Jungen 15 He
Voß, JohannesSC Itzehoe
Wiesenthal, MattiTSV Brunsbüttel2. Kreisklasse
Wilms, JanoTSV Gut-Heil Heist1. Kreisklasse Ju 15 H

Jungen U18

Almaz, BugrahanMoorreger SVKreisliga Jungen 18 He
Boecke, Lasse (ERS)SSV LundenKreisliga Ju 18 He
Böhle, Jacob (ERS)SV Friedrichsgabe4. Kreisklasse B
Dellith, Tim (ERS)TuS Holst. QuickbornKreisliga Jungen 18 He
Gehm, LeonTSV SparrieshoopKreisliga
Getmann, LarsMoorreger SVKreisliga Jungen 18 He
Grupe, Ben-Luca (ERS)SV Friedrichsgabe4. Kreisklasse B
Hoppe, CedrikTSV BrunsbüttelKreisliga
Mades, LinuxSV FriedrichsgabeLandesliga Süd
Neumann, JuliusTSV BrunsbüttelKreisliga Ju 18 He
Schildt, MalteSC Itzehoe2. Kreisklasse
Schnoor, AlexanderTSV Sparrieshoop1. Kreisklasse A
Simnor, JosephTSV Lola Hohenlocks.1. Kreisklasse Herbst
Tepper, Jakob (ERS)TuS Borstel-Hohenra.1. Kreisklasse Ju 18 H
Tittel, PaulTuS Holst. QuickbornKreisliga Jungen 18 He
Vehling, Jonas (ERS)MTV HeideKreisliga
Vogt, JorisSuS WaldenauKreisliga Jungen 18 He
Wegner, MarvinMTV HeideKreisliga
Wiemer, TomSuS WaldenauKreisliga Jungen 18 He
Zeiger, Dennis (ERS)Marner TVKreisliga Ju 18 He

Mädchen U13

Beier, Anely (ERS)TSV SparrieshoopKreisliga Jungen 15 He
Hanebaur, EmelieTuS Esingen1. Kreisklasse Ju 15 H
Hanisch, LeaTuS Holst. QuickbornKreisliga Jungen 15 He
Hoppe, Pia (ERS)TSV Brunsbüttel
Jakab, SarahTuS EsingenKreisliga Jungen 15 He
Kondraciuk, AmèlieTuS EsingenKreisliga Jungen 15 He
Ockelmann, LeaTSV Gut-Heil Heist2. Kreisklasse Ju 15 H
Schief, Emma (ERS)SSV LundenKreisliga Ju 18 He
Schneider, InaSC Itzehoe2. Kreisklasse Frühj.
Tesfit, DinaSSV LundenKreisliga Ju 18 He

Mädchen U18

Beckmann, JolinaSV FriedrichsgabeLandesliga Süd
Besler, BuseMTV HeideKreisklasse Ju 18 He
Brüning, EmilyTSV WackenKreispokal Jugend
Claußen, BeekeMTV HeideKreisklasse Ju 18 He
Fritz, Ann-KatrinSV FriedrichsgabeKreisliga Mädchen 15
Gripp, LucaSC ItzehoeKreisliga Herbst
Grupe, Lisa-MarieSV FriedrichsgabeLandesliga Süd
Jakab, Mirja (ERS)TuS Esingen1. Kreisklasse Ju 18 H
Kardon, MariaTSV SparrieshoopKreisliga Jungen 15 He
Lettau, VanessaMoorreger SVKreisliga Mädchen 15
Newiger, Maybritt (ERS)Moorreger SV1. Kreisklasse Ju 18 H
Nitz, AntoniaSV FriedrichsgabeKreisliga Mädchen 15
Reichwein, Hanna (ERS)TuS Esingen1. Kreisklasse Ju 18 H
Schweiz, LauraSV FriedrichsgabeLandesliga Süd
Sêdrowska, AdriannaVfL KellinghusenKreisliga Herbst
Thiedig, JacquelineSV FriedrichsgabeLandesliga Süd
Weitzel, Lena (ERS)TTC Seeth-Ekholt1. Kreisklasse Ju 18 H