KM Damen/Herren Nordfriesland
23.10.21 - 24.10.21

Teilnehmer nach Klassen (nur Online-Anmeldung)

Damen A

Schmitz, MelanieTSV TinnumKreisgedächtnispokal

Damen A (Doppel)

Schmitz, MelanieTSV TinnumKreisgedächtnispokal

Herren A

Joroch, PhilippTSV Amrum2. Bezirksliga B

Herren A Doppel

Joroch, PhilippTSV Amrum2. Bezirksliga B

Herren C

Autzen, DanielHusumer SV1. Kreisklasse
Berger-Quellmalz, GünterWyker TBKreisliga
Burandt, MarcoWyker TB2. Bezirksliga B
Ebeling, FrankTSV WiedinghardeKreisliga
Laß, RogerHusumer SVKreisgedächtnispokal
Martin, UdoHusumer SV1. Kreisklasse
Pauls, HaukeTSV Wiedingharde2. Bezirksliga B
Petersen, StefanTSV Wiedingharde2. Bezirksliga B
Retzar, StefanTSV Tinnum1. Bezirksliga
Spreckelsen, BastianHusumer SV1. Kreisklasse
Wenig, Klaus DieterTSV WiedinghardeKreisliga
Zimmermann, JörgenTSV Wiedingharde2. Bezirksliga B

Herren C (Doppel)

Autzen, DanielHusumer SV1. Kreisklasse
Ebeling, FrankTSV WiedinghardeKreisliga
Laß, RogerHusumer SVKreisgedächtnispokal
Petersen, StefanTSV Wiedingharde2. Bezirksliga B
Retzar, StefanTSV Tinnum1. Bezirksliga
Wenig, Klaus DieterTSV WiedinghardeKreisliga

Herren D

Aufderbeck, JanHusumer SV3. Kreisklasse
Cucic, DraganTSV MorsumKreisliga
Gawel, MarcinHusumer SV2. Kreisklasse
Gloy, ChristianTTV Koldenbüttel5. Kreisklasse
Gottschalk, JulianWyker TB2. Kreisklasse
Grell, JosefTTV Koldenbüttel2. Kreisklasse
Hake, Klaus-DieterTTV KoldenbüttelKreisgedächtnispokal
Sablik, SvenHusumer SV3. Kreisklasse
Sibbersen, GuidoTTV Koldenbüttel2. Kreisklasse
Sönksen, JanTSV Wiedingharde3. Kreisklasse
Wamser, PiotrWyker TB2. Kreisklasse

Herren D (Doppel)

Aufderbeck, JanHusumer SV3. Kreisklasse
Hake, Klaus-DieterTTV KoldenbüttelKreisgedächtnispokal
Sibbersen, GuidoTTV Koldenbüttel2. Kreisklasse
Wamser, PiotrWyker TB2. Kreisklasse

Herren E

Dethlefsen, MarlonHusumer SV5. Kreisklasse
Garmsen, LoneTSV Wiedingharde4. Kreisklasse
Gatzsch, EmmaTSV Wiedingharde4. Kreisklasse
Kademi, NaderTTV Koldenbüttel4. Kreisklasse
Kummerow, PittTSV Wiedingharde4. Kreisklasse
Peters, FabianTeam Eiderstedt4. Kreisklasse
Petersen, SandraTSV WiedinghardeKreisliga - Jungen
Schmitz, MelanieTSV TinnumKreisgedächtnispokal
Sickert, TorstenTSV MorsumKreisliga

Herren E (Doppel)

Gatzsch, EmmaTSV Wiedingharde4. Kreisklasse
Peters, FabianTeam Eiderstedt4. Kreisklasse
Schmitz, MelanieTSV TinnumKreisgedächtnispokal

Mixed

Kummerow, PittTSV Wiedingharde4. Kreisklasse
Pauls, HaukeTSV Wiedingharde2. Bezirksliga B
Schmitz, MelanieTSV TinnumKreisgedächtnispokal
Wenig, Klaus DieterTSV WiedinghardeKreisliga