Bezirk Leipzig - BEM 2021 ( J11 / J13 / J15 / J18 )
09.10.21 - 21.11.21

Teilnehmer mit Spielteilnahme

Ayadi, SaidSV Lindenau 1848
Barschinski, KilianSV Borsdorf 1990
Barton, LuceTTV 1990 Wurzen
Benndorf, JorisTTV Marienb.-Leipzig
Berghammer, JonasTTV Chemie Böhlen
Böhme, MatteoSV Rot. Süd Leipzig
Böhr, NilsTTC Holzhausen
Böker, EmilTTC Großpösna 1968
Borsdorf, LeopoldLeutzscher Füchse
Boye, PaulaTTC Großpösna 1968
Büchner, BenjaminSV Geithain
Echterhoff, ElianLeutzscher Füchse
Eisermann, EmmaSV Lindenau 1848
Enge, DeliaOtterwischer SV
Engler, JuliusTTV Markranstädt
Falk, ArthurLeutzscher Füchse
Flemming, PaulSV Rot. Süd Leipzig
Flemming, SimonSV Rot. Süd Leipzig
Franke, ArikTTC Großpösna 1968
Franze, SophieTTC Holzhausen
Friedrich, ArneSSV 1952 Torgau
Friedrich, MalteSSV 1952 Torgau
Gebhardt, LeviTTC Großpösna 1968
Gehlert, RiyaLeutzscher Füchse
Georgi, MoritzSV Rot. Süd Leipzig
Gerth, TabeaTTC Holzhausen
Gierich, TimSV Borsdorf 1990
Glas, LaurenceTTC Holzhausen
Götze, HansSG C. Zetkin Leipzig
Grafe, AnnaTTC Großpösna 1968
Günther, AnnalinaTTC 1956 Colditz
Hammer, JetteSV Rot. Süd Leipzig
Handke, JoannaTTC 1956 Colditz
Heinicke, FlorentineSV Geithain
Heinicke, RebeccaSV Geithain
Heinze, FinnSV Borsdorf 1990
Hempel, FionaTSV Fremdiswalde
Henkel, BrianSSV 1952 Torgau
Herrmann, MarkOtterwischer SV
Höhne, FelixSSV 1952 Torgau
Jäger, JohanTSG Markkleeberg
Kiselëv, AurelSG C. Zetkin Leipzig
Kluge, TimTTC Holzhausen
Knobloch, MaxTSG Markkleeberg
Knöfler, OskarTTC Großpösna 1968
Kokola, RichardSSV 1952 Torgau
Korczynietz, NiklasSV Rot. Süd Leipzig
Kretschmann, MajaSV Geithain
Krüger, JaceSV F. Leipzig-Thekla
Künast, LukaTTC Holzhausen
Lange, JonasTTV 1990 Wurzen
Langhammer, MikaLeutzscher Füchse
Liebelt, FinnTSV Fremdiswalde
Liebelt, NilsTSV Fremdiswalde
Lingel, JulieTSV Fremdiswalde
Mehlitz, HansSV Rot. Süd Leipzig
Meinhardt, FranzSV Borsdorf 1990
Merkel, VincentTTC Holzhausen
Meska, PhilippTTC Großpösna 1968
Milde, FinnLeutzscher Füchse
Möckel, FerdinandSG C. Zetkin Leipzig
Müller, FriedrichSV Zwochau
Nadler, TaleaSV Rot. Süd Leipzig
Neumann, Tiago IliasTTV Chemie Böhlen
Nietzold, GeorgSG C. Zetkin Leipzig
Nitzschke, Silja-AlexaOtterwischer SV
Pfitzner, ClaraSSV 1952 Torgau
Poser, RichardSV Arzberg
Raue, AnnabellSSV 1952 Torgau
Raue, TimSSV 1952 Torgau
Ribault-Faß, AntoniaSV Lindenau 1848
Rockenbauch, EmilLeutzscher Füchse
Schneidewind, RasmusSV Rot. Süd Leipzig
Schulz, BrunoTSV Rackwitz
Sommerweiß, AmelieTTC Großpösna 1968
Stehr, LeopoldSV Rot. Süd Leipzig
Surikow, ArthurSV Rot. Süd Leipzig
Tinkl, ClemensTSG Markkleeberg
Tinkl, JohannesTSG Markkleeberg
Tolkmitt, NinaSV Rot. Süd Leipzig
Tramp, Täve GideonSV Rot. Süd Leipzig
Weißert, JaronSV Lindenau 1848
Werner, PepeSV Rot. Süd Leipzig
Wilke, CarloTTC Holzhausen