BZM Jugend 11+13, Bezirk II, 2019/2020
01.02.20 - 02.02.20

Turnier-Klasse: Jungen 13


Austragungsdatum02.02.2020 10:30:00
Geschlechtmännlich
Anmeldegebühr6,00 €


Phase 1 - Gruppenmodus



Gruppe 1

SpielSpieler 1Spieler 2SätzeErgeb.
1Cosimo KirkChristopher Lysk+3 +2 +6 3:0
2Zaid GhazalMax Jarne Austen+3 -6 -6 +7 -8 2:3
3-- Freilos --Jaron Rumpf
13Max Jarne AustenChristopher Lysk+7 +8 -9 -9 +2 3:2
14Zaid Ghazal-- Freilos --
15Jaron RumpfCosimo Kirk-1 -1 -1 0:3
25Cosimo KirkZaid Ghazal+2 +2 +3 3:0
26Christopher LyskJaron Rumpf+2 +10 +6 3:0
27-- Freilos --Max Jarne Austen
37Max Jarne AustenJaron Rumpf+4 +5 +5 3:0
38Zaid GhazalChristopher Lysk-7 +11 +5 -5 -2 2:3
39-- Freilos --Cosimo Kirk
49Cosimo KirkMax Jarne Austen+7 +2 +8 3:0
50Christopher Lysk-- Freilos --
51Jaron RumpfZaid Ghazal+8 +2 -9 -11 -11 2:3

Gruppe 2

SpielSpieler 1Spieler 2SätzeErgeb.
4Ben SchülerJoshua Sengewisch+1 +9 +4 3:0
5Maximilian MischLuan Clausen-3 -3 -5 0:3
6-- Freilos --Finn Goos
16Luan ClausenJoshua Sengewisch+5 +5 +7 3:0
17Maximilian Misch-- Freilos --
18Finn GoosBen Schüler-2 -3 -3 0:3
28Ben SchülerMaximilian Misch+5 +2 +2 3:0
29Joshua SengewischFinn Goos+7 +10 +6 3:0
30-- Freilos --Luan Clausen
40Luan ClausenFinn Goos+6 +5 +3 3:0
41Maximilian MischJoshua Sengewisch-5 -11 -5 0:3
42-- Freilos --Ben Schüler
52Ben SchülerLuan Clausen+3 +7 +4 3:0
53Joshua Sengewisch-- Freilos --
54Finn GoosMaximilian Misch-9 +5 +7 -9 +9 3:2

Gruppe 3

SpielSpieler 1Spieler 2SätzeErgeb.
7Tom WaldheimMarlon Rieck+4 +3 +5 3:0
8Kimi ReisertMasiar Seivani-2 -2 -7 0:3
9-- Freilos ---- Freilos --
19Masiar SeivaniMarlon Rieck+6 +3 +7 3:0
20Kimi Reisert-- Freilos --
21-- Freilos --Tom Waldheim
31Tom WaldheimKimi Reisert+4 +1 +4 3:0
32Marlon Rieck-- Freilos --
33-- Freilos --Masiar Seivani
43Masiar Seivani-- Freilos --
44Kimi ReisertMarlon Rieck+8 -7 +8 +10 3:1
45-- Freilos --Tom Waldheim
55Tom WaldheimMasiar Seivani+5 +10 +8 3:0
56Marlon Rieck-- Freilos --
57-- Freilos --Kimi Reisert

Gruppe 4

SpielSpieler 1Spieler 2SätzeErgeb.
10Marten LindenauLinus Kagrath+8 +5 +4 3:0
11Nick SchöningJannis Auzins-7 -8 -8 0:3
12-- Freilos ---- Freilos --
22Jannis AuzinsLinus Kagrath+7 +5 +10 3:0
23Nick Schöning-- Freilos --
24-- Freilos --Marten Lindenau
34Marten LindenauNick Schöning+6 +7 +5 3:0
35Linus Kagrath-- Freilos --
36-- Freilos --Jannis Auzins
46Jannis Auzins-- Freilos --
47Nick SchöningLinus Kagrath-7 +6 +7 +8 3:1
48-- Freilos --Marten Lindenau
58Marten LindenauJannis Auzins+7 +8 +8 3:0
59Linus Kagrath-- Freilos --
60-- Freilos --Nick Schöning