Bezirk Leipzig - Punktwertungsturniere 2020 ( J11 / J13 / J15 / J18 )
01.02.20 - 02.02.20

Turnier-Klasse: J 13 - männlich


Austragungsdatum02.02.2020 09:00:00
BeschreibungSpielort: Brandis
Geschlechtmännlich
Anmeldegebühr5,00 €


Phase 1 - Gruppenmodus



Gruppe 1

SpielSpieler 1Spieler 2SätzeErgeb.
1Max KnoblochFelix Rubarth+3 +2 +2 3:0
2Leopold StehrRafael Sellmann+3 +4 +0 3:0
3Bruno SchulzJonas Werner+3 +8 +7 3:0
4Ian Manuel-- Freilos --
13Max KnoblochRafael Sellmann+4 +0 +1 3:0
14Leopold StehrFelix Rubarth+4 +2 +2 3:0
15Bruno Schulz-- Freilos --
16Ian ManuelJonas Werner+6 +1 +3 3:0
25Leopold StehrMax Knobloch-5 +9 +8 +9 3:1
26Jonas Werner-- Freilos --
27Ian ManuelBruno Schulz+8 +8 -5 +8 3:1
28Felix RubarthRafael Sellmann-9 -17 +9 +9 +10 3:2
37Max KnoblochJonas Werner+3 +5 +1 3:0
38Leopold Stehr-- Freilos --
39Bruno SchulzFelix Rubarth+1 +5 +5 3:0
40Rafael SellmannIan Manuel-1 -4 -4 0:3
49Max Knobloch-- Freilos --
50Leopold StehrJonas Werner+6 +3 +5 3:0
51Bruno SchulzRafael Sellmann+4 +1 +1 3:0
52Ian ManuelFelix Rubarth+0 +3 +2 3:0
61Jonas WernerRafael Sellmann+8 +6 +10 3:0
62Felix Rubarth-- Freilos --
63Leopold StehrBruno Schulz-7 +9 +5 -9 -8 2:3
64Max KnoblochIan Manuel+8 -4 -10 -5 1:3
73Rafael Sellmann-- Freilos --
74Jonas WernerFelix Rubarth+3 +5 +1 3:0
75Max KnoblochBruno Schulz-5 +9 +3 +6 3:1
76Ian ManuelLeopold Stehr-12 +5 +9 -7 -9 2:3

Gruppe 2

SpielSpieler 1Spieler 2SätzeErgeb.
5Luka KünastFelias Grosch+5 +7 +7 3:0
6Eric LelanzEric Chalupka+2 +0 +0 3:0
7Moritz GeorgiThaddeus Bach+3 -9 -3 +5 -11 2:3
8Johan Jäger-- Freilos --
17Luka KünastEric Chalupka+0 +4 +1 3:0
18Eric LelanzFelias Grosch+3 +6 +2 3:0
19Moritz Georgi-- Freilos --
20Johan JägerThaddeus Bach+6 +4 +10 3:0
29Felias GroschEric Chalupka-5 +8 +6 +6 3:1
30Eric LelanzLuka Künast+9 -7 +8 -6 -7 2:3
31Thaddeus Bach-- Freilos --
32Johan JägerMoritz Georgi+4 +4 -7 +6 3:1
41Luka KünastThaddeus Bach+5 +7 +2 3:0
42Eric Lelanz-- Freilos --
43Moritz GeorgiFelias Grosch+7 +3 +9 3:0
44Eric ChalupkaJohan Jäger-1 -2 -1 0:3
53Luka Künast-- Freilos --
54Eric LelanzThaddeus Bach-6 +8 +3 +8 3:1
55Moritz GeorgiEric Chalupka+3 +5 +4 3:0
56Johan JägerFelias Grosch+1 +3 +4 3:0
65Thaddeus BachEric Chalupka+3 +1 +5 3:0
66Felias Grosch-- Freilos --
67Eric LelanzMoritz Georgi+7 +4 +5 3:0
68Luka KünastJohan Jäger-10 +8 -16 -4 1:3
77Eric Chalupka-- Freilos --
78Thaddeus BachFelias Grosch+4 +12 +6 3:0
79Luka KünastMoritz Georgi+8 -11 -10 +5 -6 2:3
80Johan JägerEric Lelanz-4 +10 +7 -9 +7 3:2

Gruppe 3

SpielSpieler 1Spieler 2SätzeErgeb.
9Julian SchwenkeLukas Nollau+4 +6 +11 3:0
10Simon FlemmingJonas Berghammer+5 +10 +8 3:0
11Leopold BorsdorfLeopold Galinski-5 -5 +8 -11 1:3
12Clemens Tinkl-- Freilos --
21Julian SchwenkeJonas Berghammer-1 -2 -2 0:3
22Simon FlemmingLukas Nollau+2 +2 +1 3:0
23Leopold Borsdorf-- Freilos --
24Clemens TinklLeopold Galinski-11 +10 +7 +5 3:1
33Lukas NollauJonas Berghammer-1 -2 -3 0:3
34Simon FlemmingJulian Schwenke+1 +2 +2 3:0
35Leopold Galinski-- Freilos --
36Clemens TinklLeopold Borsdorf+2 -9 +7 +5 3:1
45Julian SchwenkeLeopold Galinski-3 -1 -2 0:3
46Simon Flemming-- Freilos --
47Leopold BorsdorfLukas Nollau+0 +2 +3 3:0
48Jonas BerghammerClemens Tinkl-9 -4 +11 -9 1:3
57Julian Schwenke-- Freilos --
58Simon FlemmingLeopold Galinski+10 -5 +9 +9 3:1
59Leopold BorsdorfJonas Berghammer-10 -11 -7 0:3
60Clemens TinklLukas Nollau+6 +0 +3 3:0
69Leopold GalinskiJonas Berghammer-3 -7 -8 0:3
70Lukas Nollau-- Freilos --
71Simon FlemmingLeopold Borsdorf+12 +7 +7 3:0
72Julian SchwenkeClemens Tinkl-1 -6 -3 0:3
81Jonas Berghammer-- Freilos --
82Leopold GalinskiLukas Nollau+3 +5 +4 3:0
83Julian SchwenkeLeopold Borsdorf-3 -1 -4 0:3
84Clemens TinklSimon Flemming+9 +8 +10 3:0