Bezirk Leipzig - Punktwertungsturniere 2020 ( J11 / J13 / J15 / J18 )
01.02.20 - 02.02.20

Turnier-Klasse: J 15 - männlich


Austragungsdatum01.02.2020 09:00:00
BeschreibungSpielort: Brandis
Geschlechtmännlich
Anmeldegebühr5,00 €


Phase 1 - Gruppenmodus



Gruppe 1

SpielSpieler 1Spieler 2SätzeErgeb.
1Mischa RoßHenrik Peters+3 +5 +8 3:0
2Johannes TinklMarius Mattulke+8 +5 +6 3:0
3Henrik PetersVed Kumar+5 +4 +10 3:0
4Mischa Roß-- Freilos --
13Tim KlugeMarius Mattulke+7 +4 +7 3:0
14Johannes TinklLeopold Galinski+9 +7 +5 3:0
15Henrik Peters-- Freilos --
16Mischa RoßVed Kumar+5 +5 +9 3:0
25Johannes TinklTim Kluge-5 +8 +11 -5 +6 3:2
26Ved Kumar-- Freilos --
27Tim KlugeLeopold Galinski-11 +4 +7 -9 +4 3:2
28Leopold GalinskiMarius Mattulke+8 +8 -8 +12 3:1
37Tim KlugeVed Kumar-5 -6 +8 +3 +8 3:2
38Johannes Tinkl-- Freilos --
39Henrik PetersLeopold Galinski-8 +8 -9 -6 1:3
40Marius MattulkeMischa Roß-2 -3 -3 0:3
49Tim Kluge-- Freilos --
50Johannes TinklVed Kumar+8 +6 +14 3:0
51Henrik PetersMarius Mattulke-11 +4 +9 +4 3:1
52Mischa RoßLeopold Galinski+6 +9 -7 +6 3:1
61Ved KumarMarius Mattulke+9 +11 +5 3:0
62Leopold Galinski-- Freilos --
63Johannes TinklHenrik Peters+7 +8 +2 3:0
64Tim KlugeMischa Roß-2 -7 -5 0:3
73Marius Mattulke-- Freilos --
74Ved KumarLeopold Galinski-8 -11 +10 -9 1:3
75Tim KlugeHenrik Peters+7 -8 +6 +7 3:1
76Mischa RoßJohannes Tinkl+7 +10 +8 3:0

Gruppe 2

SpielSpieler 1Spieler 2SätzeErgeb.
5Johan JägerMax Knobloch-5 +8 +4 +5 3:1
6Ian ManuelJakob Meinig+3 +9 +2 3:0
7Max KnoblochFynn Schädlich+5 +6 -9 +9 3:1
8Said AyadiNoel Feuchter+9 +8 +8 3:0
17Johan JägerJakob Meinig+4 +5 +5 3:0
18Ian ManuelMax Richter+7 +5 +4 3:0
19Max KnoblochNoel Feuchter+5 +7 +11 3:0
20Said AyadiFynn Schädlich+8 +4 +9 3:0
29Max RichterJakob Meinig-7 -13 -7 0:3
30Ian ManuelJohan Jäger+4 +6 +9 3:0
31Fynn SchädlichNoel Feuchter+8 +8 +6 3:0
32Said AyadiMax Knobloch+9 +4 -3 -10 -9 2:3
41Johan JägerFynn Schädlich-9 +9 +4 +2 3:1
42Ian ManuelNoel Feuchter+6 +8 +5 3:0
43Max KnoblochMax Richter+6 -9 +11 -11 +8 3:2
44Jakob MeinigSaid Ayadi-9 -5 -6 0:3
53Johan JägerNoel Feuchter+4 +5 +10 3:0
54Ian ManuelFynn Schädlich+2 +6 +0 3:0
55Max KnoblochJakob Meinig+5 +4 +4 3:0
56Said AyadiMax Richter+5 +2 +5 3:0
65Fynn SchädlichJakob Meinig-8 -9 +6 +6 -9 2:3
66Max RichterNoel Feuchter+7 +5 -8 +6 3:1
67Ian ManuelMax Knobloch+6 -10 +9 +7 3:1
68Johan JägerSaid Ayadi-8 +7 -6 +4 -6 2:3
77Jakob MeinigNoel Feuchter+9 -8 -10 -7 1:3
78Fynn SchädlichMax Richter+9 -10 +7 +4 3:1
79Johan JägerMax Richter-7 +3 +8 +14 3:1
80Said AyadiIan Manuel-5 +10 -9 +9 -4 2:3

Gruppe 3

SpielSpieler 1Spieler 2SätzeErgeb.
9Luce BartonLuc Neumann+5 -13 +2 +7 3:1
10Emil BökerPaul Lukas Gerlach+2 +5 +7 3:0
11Bruno SchulzTommy Poplutz+1 -11 +10 +6 3:1
12Carlo WilkeMasroor Ahmad+3 +1 +2 3:0
21Luce BartonPaul Lukas Gerlach+2 +5 +4 3:0
22Emil BökerLuc Neumann+2 +4 +5 3:0
23Bruno SchulzMasroor Ahmad+6 +8 -8 +7 3:1
24Carlo WilkeTommy Poplutz+6 +4 +5 3:0
33Luc NeumannPaul Lukas Gerlach+7 +9 +3 3:0
34Emil BökerLuce Barton+9 +9 -11 +8 3:1
35Tommy PoplutzMasroor Ahmad+4 +1 +5 3:0
36Carlo WilkeBruno Schulz+14 +5 +10 3:0
45Luce BartonTommy Poplutz+7 +2 +8 3:0
46Emil BökerMasroor Ahmad+3 +1 +5 3:0
47Bruno SchulzLuc Neumann+6 -2 -9 -2 1:3
48Paul Lukas GerlachCarlo Wilke-6 -6 -7 0:3
57Luce BartonMasroor Ahmad+6 +2 +4 3:0
58Emil BökerTommy Poplutz+6 +8 +4 3:0
59Bruno SchulzPaul Lukas Gerlach+9 +6 +5 3:0
60Carlo WilkeLuc Neumann+2 +4 +5 3:0
69Tommy PoplutzPaul Lukas Gerlach+6 +9 +8 3:0
70Luc NeumannMasroor Ahmad+3 +6 +2 3:0
71Emil BökerBruno Schulz+3 +7 +7 3:0
72Luce BartonCarlo Wilke+10 -7 +5 -5 -5 2:3
81Paul Lukas GerlachMasroor Ahmad+8 +2 +6 3:0
82Tommy PoplutzLuc Neumann-6 -7 -8 0:3
83Luce BartonBruno Schulz+8 +9 +5 3:0
84Carlo WilkeEmil Böker+8 +4 +8 3:0