Bezirk Leipzig - Punktwertungsturniere 2020 ( J11 / J13 / J15 / J18 )
01.02.20 - 02.02.20

Turnier-Klasse: J 18 - männlich


Austragungsdatum02.02.2020 09:00:00
BeschreibungSpielort: Brandis
Geschlechtmännlich
Anmeldegebühr5,00 €


Phase 1 - Gruppenmodus



Gruppe 1

SpielSpieler 1Spieler 2SätzeErgeb.
1Paul PatzschkeJonas Andratschke-9 +10 -10 +4 +5 3:2
2Ved KumarGordon Zieger
3Max MittelbachNiklas Köhler-8 -3 +9 -9 1:3
4Tillman LohseJonas Zinnecker+2 +8 +4 3:0
9Paul PatzschkeGordon Zieger
10Ved KumarJonas Andratschke-2 -5 -9 0:3
11Max MittelbachJonas Zinnecker+9 -4 +8 +9 3:1
12Tillman LohseNiklas Köhler+7 +4 +8 3:0
17Ved KumarPaul Patzschke-9 -6 -4 0:3
18Niklas KöhlerJonas Zinnecker-10 +6 +6 -8 +5 3:2
19Tillman LohseMax Mittelbach+6 +2 +4 3:0
20Jonas AndratschkeGordon Zieger
25Paul PatzschkeNiklas Köhler+7 +13 -6 -8 -9 2:3
26Ved KumarJonas Zinnecker-7 -8 -7 0:3
27Max MittelbachJonas Andratschke-8 +10 -9 -6 1:3
28Gordon ZiegerTillman Lohse
33Paul PatzschkeJonas Zinnecker-7 +2 +7 +6 3:1
34Ved KumarNiklas Köhler-6 -2 -14 0:3
35Max MittelbachGordon Zieger
36Tillman LohseJonas Andratschke+8 +2 +9 3:0
41Niklas KöhlerGordon Zieger
42Jonas AndratschkeJonas Zinnecker-9 +10 -6 -12 1:3
43Ved KumarMax Mittelbach-8 +10 -12 +9 -9 2:3
44Paul PatzschkeTillman Lohse-1 -11 -2 0:3
49Gordon ZiegerJonas Zinnecker
50Niklas KöhlerJonas Andratschke-7 -9 -10 0:3
51Paul PatzschkeMax Mittelbach-9 +3 +5 +8 3:1
52Tillman LohseVed Kumar+11 +6 +6 3:0

Gruppe 2

SpielSpieler 1Spieler 2SätzeErgeb.
5Matti EhrlichFlorian Hase-11 +5 -5 -10 1:3
6Felix RödelNicos Ahlgrimm-5 -1 -4 0:3
7Finn HeinkeJulius Engler+9 -6 -6 -4 1:3
8Arne Dittrich-- Freilos --
13Matti EhrlichNicos Ahlgrimm-5 -5 -7 0:3
14Felix RödelFlorian Hase+5 -8 -2 +6 +9 3:2
15Finn Heinke-- Freilos --
16Arne DittrichJulius Engler-5 -5 -1 0:3
21Florian HaseNicos Ahlgrimm-3 -7 -2 0:3
22Felix RödelMatti Ehrlich-8 +6 +8 -10 -8 2:3
23Julius Engler-- Freilos --
24Arne DittrichFinn Heinke-7 -6 +10 -6 1:3
29Matti EhrlichJulius Engler-6 -2 -6 0:3
30Felix Rödel-- Freilos --
31Finn HeinkeFlorian Hase-9 -8 -6 0:3
32Nicos AhlgrimmArne Dittrich+6 +3 +5 3:0
37Matti Ehrlich-- Freilos --
38Felix RödelJulius Engler-6 -7 -5 0:3
39Finn HeinkeNicos Ahlgrimm-3 -7 -7 0:3
40Arne DittrichFlorian Hase+6 -7 -7 -8 1:3
45Julius EnglerNicos Ahlgrimm-5 -5 -7 0:3
46Florian Hase-- Freilos --
47Felix RödelFinn Heinke-4 -4 -2 0:3
48Matti EhrlichArne Dittrich+9 +8 +5 3:0
53Nicos Ahlgrimm-- Freilos --
54Julius EnglerFlorian Hase+8 +7 +5 3:0
55Matti EhrlichFinn Heinke+10 +8 +4 3:0
56Arne DittrichFelix Rödel+8 -7 -5 -7 1:3