Bezirk Leipzig - Punktwertungsturniere 2020 ( J11 / J13 / J15 / J18 )
01.02.20 - 02.02.20

Turnier-Klasse: J 18 - weiblich


Austragungsdatum02.02.2020 09:00:00
BeschreibungSpielort: Brandis
Geschlechtweiblich
Anmeldegebühr5,00 €

Phase 1 - Gruppenmodus



Gruppe 1

SpielSpieler 1Spieler 2SätzeErgeb.
1Lena-Marie SchöpeAntonia Grothe-13 -8 -5 0:3
2Lea MehlhornPaula Troks
3Susanne LehmannPia Kipke+4 +5 +8 3:0
4Leonie HexelschneiderAnnabell Raue+2 -8 -13 +3 +7 3:2
5Pauline Sadlo-- Freilos --
6-- Freilos --Leonie Hexelschneider
7Lena-Marie SchöpeLea Mehlhorn-4 -5 -7 0:3
8Antonia GrotheSusanne Lehmann-8 -5 -8 0:3
9Paula TroksPia Kipke
10Annabell RauePauline Sadlo+6 +6 +11 3:0
11Lea MehlhornAntonia Grothe+7 +13 +6 3:0
12Pia KipkeLena-Marie Schöpe+3 -8 +10 -3 +5 3:2
13Susanne LehmannPaula Troks
14Leonie HexelschneiderPauline Sadlo+4 +6 +4 3:0
15Annabell Raue-- Freilos --
16Lena-Marie SchöpeSusanne Lehmann-1 +9 +8 -9 +10 3:2
17Antonia GrotheLeonie Hexelschneider-3 -4 -3 0:3
18Lea MehlhornAnnabell Raue-5 -4 -8 0:3
19Pauline SadloPaula Troks
20-- Freilos --Pia Kipke
21Paula TroksAntonia Grothe
22Leonie HexelschneiderLea Mehlhorn+4 +6 +4 3:0
23Annabell RaueLena-Marie Schöpe+1 +2 +8 3:0
24Pia KipkePauline Sadlo-5 -7 -5 0:3
25Susanne Lehmann-- Freilos --
26Lea MehlhornPia Kipke-7 -7 +9 -5 1:3
27Lena-Marie SchöpeLeonie Hexelschneider-6 -3 -9 0:3
28Antonia GrotheAnnabell Raue-6 -2 -7 0:3
29Pauline SadloSusanne Lehmann+8 +9 +11 3:0
30-- Freilos --Paula Troks
31Paula TroksLena-Marie Schöpe
32Leonie HexelschneiderSusanne Lehmann+3 +6 +3 3:0
33Annabell RauePia Kipke+10 +7 -8 +7 3:1
34Antonia GrothePauline Sadlo-8 -5 -1 0:3
35Lea Mehlhorn-- Freilos --
36Antonia GrothePia Kipke-8 -6 -12 0:3
37Paula TroksLeonie Hexelschneider
38Susanne LehmannAnnabell Raue-3 -7 -6 0:3
39Pauline SadloLea Mehlhorn+4 +3 +9 3:0
40-- Freilos --Lena-Marie Schöpe
41Susanne LehmannLea Mehlhorn+7 +8 +6 3:0
42Leonie HexelschneiderPia Kipke+3 +8 +2 3:0
43Annabell RauePaula Troks
44Lena-Marie SchöpePauline Sadlo+4 -6 -5 -6 1:3
45Antonia Grothe-- Freilos --