Punktwertungsturnier Nachwuchs Bezirk Ostsachsen 2020
01.02.20 - 02.02.20

Turnier-Klasse: Jungen 15


Austragungsdatum01.02.2020 14:00:00
Geschlechtmännlich
Anmeldegebühr5,00 €

Phase 1 - Gruppenmodus



Gruppe 1

SpielSpieler 1Spieler 2SätzeErgeb.
1Niklas RothAdrian Kulka-4 -9 -8 0:3
2Max WeiseHardy Fritsch+12 +10 -9 -7 +9 3:2
3Florian ScholzeDominic Wünsche+8 +8 -5 -6 -10 2:3
4Leon RichterPaul Hauffe-6 +12 -9 +8 +9 3:2
5Matthias WiednerFlorian Pötschke+3 +6 +2 3:0
6Niklas RothMax Weise+4 -9 +9 +9 3:1
7Adrian KulkaFlorian Scholze+5 +5 -11 +9 3:1
8Hardy FritschDominic Wünsche-7 -8 -8 0:3
9Paul HauffeMatthias Wiedner-6 -10 -4 0:3
10Florian PötschkeLeon Richter+9 -8 +5 +9 3:1
11Max WeiseAdrian Kulka-3 -7 -7 0:3
12Dominic WünscheNiklas Roth-8 +7 +3 +8 3:1
13Florian ScholzeHardy Fritsch+7 -7 -3 -4 1:3
14Leon RichterMatthias Wiedner-6 -3 -0 0:3
15Paul HauffeFlorian Pötschke-7 -9 -8 0:3
16Niklas RothFlorian Scholze+9 -8 -2 -8 1:3
17Adrian KulkaLeon Richter+12 -8 +8 -8 +11 3:2
18Max WeisePaul Hauffe-8 -8 -9 0:3
19Matthias WiednerHardy Fritsch+2 -11 +7 +1 3:1
20Florian PötschkeDominic Wünsche-4 +3 +9 -10 +7 3:2
21Hardy FritschAdrian Kulka-7 +7 -9 -1 1:3
22Leon RichterMax Weise+9 -12 +8 +7 3:1
23Paul HauffeNiklas Roth-8 +12 -9 +7 +3 3:2
24Dominic WünscheMatthias Wiedner-4 -9 -5 0:3
25Florian ScholzeFlorian Pötschke+1 -9 +1 -6 -8 2:3
26Max WeiseDominic Wünsche-9 -8 -6 0:3
27Niklas RothLeon Richter+11 -6 +9 +3 3:1
28Adrian KulkaPaul Hauffe+5 +8 +7 3:0
29Matthias WiednerFlorian Scholze+3 +4 +11 3:0
30Florian PötschkeHardy Fritsch+3 -7 +8 +9 3:1
31Hardy FritschNiklas Roth-10 +8 +6 -6 +11 3:2
32Leon RichterFlorian Scholze+7 +9 -4 -7 +4 3:2
33Paul HauffeDominic Wünsche-7 -13 -9 0:3
34Adrian KulkaMatthias Wiedner-8 -4 -3 0:3
35Max WeiseFlorian Pötschke-8 -8 -6 0:3
36Adrian KulkaDominic Wünsche+9 +6 -4 -4 -9 2:3
37Hardy FritschLeon Richter+7 -6 -7 +9 +9 3:2
38Florian ScholzePaul Hauffe+9 +7 +8 3:0
39Matthias WiednerMax Weise+4 +3 +3 3:0
40Florian PötschkeNiklas Roth+3 +5 +8 3:0
41Florian ScholzeMax Weise+9 -13 -8 -12 1:3
42Leon RichterDominic Wünsche+5 +8 +9 3:0
43Paul HauffeHardy Fritsch+8 -12 -6 +7 +6 3:2
44Niklas RothMatthias Wiedner-6 -6 -4 0:3
45Adrian KulkaFlorian Pötschke+9 -8 +5 -10 +9 3:2