Punktwertungsturnier Nachwuchs Bezirk Ostsachsen 2020
01.02.20 - 02.02.20

Turnier-Klasse: Jungen 18


Austragungsdatum02.02.2020 14:00:00
Geschlechtmännlich
Anmeldegebühr5,00 €

Phase 1 - Gruppenmodus



Gruppe 1

SpielSpieler 1Spieler 2SätzeErgeb.
1Marvin SeidlerMatthias Pilz-9 +7 +4 +4 3:1
2Oskar GüttlerVinzenz Geisler-7 +6 +10 +8 3:1
3Domenik MoschkeErwin Tank+9 +6 +5 3:0
4Tom NajorkMax Karger+7 +3 +4 3:0
5Rick Liebscher-- Freilos --
6Marvin SeidlerOskar Güttler+7 -11 +7 +6 3:1
7Matthias PilzDomenik Moschke+6 -2 -8 +9 +9 3:2
8Vinzenz GeislerErwin Tank-4 -3 -5 0:3
9Max KargerRick Liebscher-7 -4 -4 0:3
10-- Freilos --Tom Najork
11Oskar GüttlerMatthias Pilz+8 +7 +8 3:0
12Erwin TankMarvin Seidler-4 -5 +9 -7 1:3
13Domenik MoschkeVinzenz Geisler+9 +2 +6 3:0
14Tom NajorkRick Liebscher-11 +6 +6 -3 +9 3:2
15Max Karger-- Freilos --
16Marvin SeidlerDomenik Moschke+4 +12 +13 3:0
17Matthias PilzTom Najork-6 -2 -9 0:3
18Oskar GüttlerMax Karger+3 +4 +5 3:0
19Rick LiebscherVinzenz Geisler+3 +8 +7 3:0
20-- Freilos --Erwin Tank
21Vinzenz GeislerMatthias Pilz-10 -4 -4 0:3
22Tom NajorkOskar Güttler-8 +4 +4 +6 3:1
23Max KargerMarvin Seidler-6 -2 -4 0:3
24Erwin TankRick Liebscher-2 -7 -8 0:3
25Domenik Moschke-- Freilos --
26Oskar GüttlerErwin Tank+10 -7 +9 +9 3:1
27Marvin SeidlerTom Najork-6 -6 -8 0:3
28Matthias PilzMax Karger+4 +4 +8 3:0
29Rick LiebscherDomenik Moschke+9 +7 +3 3:0
30-- Freilos --Vinzenz Geisler
31Vinzenz GeislerMarvin Seidler-4 -9 -7 0:3
32Tom NajorkDomenik Moschke+9 +9 +10 3:0
33Max KargerErwin Tank-4 -2 -5 0:3
34Matthias PilzRick Liebscher-6 -8 -3 0:3
35Oskar Güttler-- Freilos --
36Matthias PilzErwin Tank+7 +10 -10 +4 3:1
37Vinzenz GeislerTom Najork-4 -5 -5 0:3
38Domenik MoschkeMax Karger+5 +7 +5 3:0
39Rick LiebscherOskar Güttler+4 +5 -3 -8 +8 3:2
40-- Freilos --Marvin Seidler
41Domenik MoschkeOskar Güttler-10 -3 +5 +9 +14 3:2
42Tom NajorkErwin Tank-8 +9 +3 -9 +6 3:2
43Max KargerVinzenz Geisler+6 -7 -10 -8 1:3
44Marvin SeidlerRick Liebscher-3 -8 -4 0:3
45Matthias Pilz-- Freilos --